kinsale commerical park, Kinsale, Co. Cork
Property headerProperty header
+1
Property Header

kinsale commerical park, Kinsale, Co. Cork

€475 per month

20 m²Office Space
  • BER No:800735391
  • Unit Price:€23.24 per sq. m per month
  • Available From:Immediately

About kinsale commerical park

Description

LAST REMAINING Own Door Office Space 220 sq ft (2 person). LED lighting, heating, shared bathrooms and kitchen. Would be perfect for any office use (alternative home office) or treatment rooms for physio, chiropractor etc. 24/7 access, kitchen area, parking. Wifi, electric, rates included in price. 475 EX VAT

Standard features

Parking
Cat 5 Cabling
Phone Lines
Toilets
Kitchen Area

The local area of kinsale commerical park

Local schools and transport

Clickable banner from Glenveagh

Learn more about what this area has to offer.

School Name
Distance
Pupils
School NameSt Multose National SchoolDistance70mPupils54
School NameScoil Naomh EltinDistance1.0kmPupils400
School NameSummercove National SchoolDistance1.2kmPupils217
School Name
Distance
Pupils
School NameGaelscoil Chionn TsáileDistance1.6kmPupils145
School NameBelgooly National SchoolDistance4.1kmPupils352
School NameDunderrow National SchoolDistance5.7kmPupils181
School NameBallinspittle National SchoolDistance7.6kmPupils184
School NameBallinadee National SchoolDistance7.7kmPupils103
School NameBallyheada National SchoolDistance9.9kmPupils164
School NameRennies National SchoolDistance10.1kmPupils141
School Name
Distance
Pupils
School NameKinsale Community SchoolDistance1.2kmPupils1498
School NameEdmund Rice CollegeDistance14.2kmPupils577
School NameCarrigaline Community SchoolDistance14.9kmPupils1060
School Name
Distance
Pupils
School NameGaelcholáiste Charraig Ui LeighinDistance15.1kmPupils283
School NameColáiste Na ToirbhirteDistance15.3kmPupils451
School NameSt. Brogan's CollegeDistance16.1kmPupils861