Roomy Studio - Bills Included, Node Dublin 7, Phibsborough, D07 V10E, Dublin 7
€1,975 per month
- Single Bedroom:1
- Available From:Immediately
- Furnished:Yes
- Lease:Minimum 6 Months
About Roomy Studio - Bills Included, Node Dublin 7, Phibsborough
Description
Our Roomy Studios are perfect for any lifestyle, whether you're in a home office, relaxing, or just enjoying your day-to-day living. They feature a comfortable double bed, a practical kitchenette, a desk that doubles as a dining table, and smart storage solutions throughout the space. Available From: Immediately Monthly rent: From €1875 Bundled Monthly Utilities & Services Charge: €100 (Internet, Electricity, Gas & Bins) TOTAL: €1975 Enquire today to become part of the community and live your best Nodie life!
Standard features
The local area of Roomy Studio - Bills Included, Node Dublin 7, Phibsborough
Local schools and transport

Learn more about what this area has to offer.
School Name | Distance | Pupils | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| School Name | Paradise Place Etns | Distance | 80m | Pupils | 237 |
| School Name | Henrietta Street School | Distance | 260m | Pupils | 20 |
| School Name | Gaelscoil Cholásite Mhuire | Distance | 450m | Pupils | 161 |
School Name | Distance | Pupils | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| School Name | Temple Street Hospital School | Distance | 460m | Pupils | 69 |
| School Name | Gardiner Street Primary School | Distance | 730m | Pupils | 313 |
| School Name | Scoil Na Mbrathar Boys Senior School | Distance | 740m | Pupils | 129 |
| School Name | An Cosan Css | Distance | 750m | Pupils | 29 |
| School Name | Georges Hill School | Distance | 770m | Pupils | 152 |
| School Name | Scoil Chaoimhín | Distance | 820m | Pupils | 63 |
| School Name | Stanhope Street Primary School | Distance | 850m | Pupils | 400 |
School Name | Distance | Pupils | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| School Name | Mount Carmel Secondary School | Distance | 330m | Pupils | 398 |
| School Name | Belvedere College S.j | Distance | 430m | Pupils | 1004 |
| School Name | The Brunner | Distance | 680m | Pupils | 219 |
School Name | Distance | Pupils | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| School Name | Larkin Community College | Distance | 770m | Pupils | 414 |