Edenderry, Offaly

5 Houses to Share in Edenderry, Offaly

  • 10 Tyrrells Brook Avenue, Tyrrell'S Brook, Edender, Edenderry, Co. Offaly
    10 Tyrrells Brook Avenue, Tyrrell'S Brook, Edender, Edenderry, Co. Offaly

From €600 to €1,000 per month

    Double RoomHouse
    ber_A2_largeCreated with Sketch.
  • Tyrrells Brook, Edenderry, Co. Offaly

    Tyrrells Brook, Edenderry, Co. Offaly

    €650 per month

    Double RoomHouse
    ber_A2_largeCreated with Sketch.
  • derrybeg, Edenderry, Co. Offaly

    derrybeg, Edenderry, Co. Offaly

    €120 per week

    Single RoomHouse
    ber_C3_largeCreated with Sketch.
  • St. Patrick's Road, Edenderry, Co. Offaly
    Booking Adviser at Daft.ie

    St. Patrick's Road, Edenderry, Co. Offaly

    €130 per week

    Single RoomHouse
    ber_Exempt_largeCreated with Sketch.
  • Cokery Lane, Edenderry, Co. Offaly
    Booking Adviser at Daft.ie

    Cokery Lane, Edenderry, Co. Offaly

    €150 per week

    Double RoomHouse
    ber_Exempt_largeCreated with Sketch.
  • Didn't find what you were looking for?

    Expand your search:

  • 1
1 - 5 of 5 total results

• Accessibility

© Daft Media Limited 1997-2026. 

Registered in Ireland under Company Number 347856

  • DoneDeal.ie
  • Adverts.ie
  • Jobs at distilled