Rossole View, 116 Sligo Road, Rossorry, Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh
€315,000
- Price per m²:€1,695
- Selling Type:By Private Treaty
About Rossole View, 116 Sligo Road, Rossorry
Description
These exceptional four-bedroom townhouses offer luxurious living in close proximity to Enniskillen town centre on the Sligo Road. Each house provides 2000 sq ft of elegant space with superb contemporary style, the option for you to choose your preferred interior finishes is available. There is a bright open plan kitchen/ dining/ living area on the ground floor, the entrance hall also leads to a stylish living room. The first and second floors offer two spacious bedrooms each with en-suite bathrooms, and top floor balconies to enjoy those wonderful views. The stunning lake views over Rossole Lough is a remarkable feature of these outstanding properties. Each house will also have two private parking spaces. These new build house are appealing to many buyers with their excellent location and superior design. For further information, please contact the office. Tel: 028 6632 8282 Email: info Notice Please note we have not tested any apparatus, fixtures, fittings, or services. Interested parties must undertake their own investigation into the working order of these items. All measurements are approximate and photographs provided for guidance only.
The local area of Rossole View, 116 Sligo Road, Rossorry
A closer look
BER Details
Ad performance
- Date listed13/06/2025
- Views2,006
- Potential views if upgraded to an Advantage Ad3,270